Classic Search
AI Search
Login/Register
Satyam Construction
Satyam Utopia
by Satyam Construction
RERA RERA
Possession in Mar'25
Satyam Construction
Satyam Utopia
by Satyam Construction
Possession in Mar'25
Verified RERA
Possession in Mar'25
₹45.0 L - ₹50.4 L
₹ 3,600/sq.ft onwards
Configuration 3 BHK Apartment
Carpet Area 1,250 - 1,400 sq.ft
Status Upcoming
Location Vaishali Nagar Extension, Rajasthan
Configuration
3 BHK Apartment
Carpet Area
1,250 - 1,400 sq.ft
Status
Upcoming
Location
Vaishali Nagar Extension, Rajasthan
0.28 Acres 1 Towers 48 Units
RERA: RAJ/P/2024/3063
Project Overview

Residential apartment project offering mainly 3 BHK homes in Panchyawala off Sirsi Road, near Vaishali Nagar Extension. Project comprises a single tower with 48 units over approx. 0.28 acres with essential lifestyle amenities. Registered under Rajasthan RERA.

Key Highlights
Prime Sirsi Road Micro-market
Prime Sirsi Road Micro-market
Proximity to Vaishali Nagar Extension, schools, hospitals, and daily conveniences.
RERA Compliance
RERA Compliance
Project registered under Rajasthan RERA with ID RAJ/P/2024/3063.
Ready to Move
Ready to Move
Possession timeline targeted around March 2025 with units available.

Price List / Configuration & Pricing

Compare configurations and pricing across all unit types

Configuration Size (sq.ft) Price Range Action
3 BHK Apartment 1,250.0 – 1,400.0 sq.ft ₹45.0 L - ₹50.4 L
Note: Prices are subject to change. Final pricing may vary based on floor, facing, and other factors. Please contact our sales team for the most current pricing and available units.